campus community

Faculty and Staff Directory

Name Title Department Phone
LaQuinn Adams Athletics
Allyson Albrecht Adjunct Theatre
Duane Ambrose Assistant Professor Kinesiology (616) 632-2896
Victoria Anderson Assistant Director Financial Aid
Michelle Anderson Associate Professor Education (616) 632-1039
Cheryl Ankiel Staff Campus Dining
Danielle Armstrong Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Briana Asmus Assistant Professor Education
Christopher Asplund Building Custodian Custodial
Lynn Atkins-Rykert Graduate Programs Coordinator Graduate Programs (616) 632-2924
Paul Austin Adjunct Lecturer, French Horn Music
Jessie Austin Executive Assistant to the President President's Office (616) 632-2881
Penny Avery Professor, Chair Communication (616) 632-2060
Todd S Avery Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Brigid Avery Director of Career Engaged Learning Advantage Center
George Azmy Staff Physical Plant
Thomas E Bahl Associate Professor Biology (616) 632-2185
Robb Bajema Associate Professor Biology (616) 632-2182
Adam Baker Campus Dining
Amy Baldwin Wege Supervisor Food Services
Sr. Mary Ann Barrett Alumni Engagement Officer Institutional Advancement (616) 632-2164
Alexander Barringer Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Amy Barto Visiting Assistant Professor Education
Larry Barton Adjunct Lecturer, Liturgical Music Studies Music
Mary Bauer Adjunct Assistant Professor English
Hannah Bechtold Interim Director International Programs (616) 632-2067
Andrea Benyovszky Adjunct Assistant Professor Education
John Patrick Bequette Adjunct Lecturer Theology
Andrew Bergeron Adjunct Associate Professor, Guitar, Composition Music
Yesenia Bernal-Alcala TRIO SSS Experiential Learning Coordinator and Advisor Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2131
Ryan Bertoia Head Coach, Men's Basketball Athletics (616) 632-2478
Julie Bevins Writing Center Coordinator, SSS Program Advisor Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2168
Matthew Bland Staff Athletics
Chad Bocian Adjunct Kinesiology
Corey Boehm Program Administrator OLLI (616) 632-2430
Zachary Boensch Campus Safety
Brendan Bohnhorst Lecturer of Music, Tuba Music
Brian Bolton Staff Athletics
Javon Borst Adjunct Associate Professor Art
Ian Borton Professor Communication (616) 632-2121
Stefani Boutelier Associate Professor Education (616) 632-2178
Kaitlyn Bowen Adjunct Lecturer Kinesiology
Kevin Boyd Assistant Professor Chemistry (616) 632-1058
Diana Brand Staff Physical Plant
Christopher Breay Adjunct Professor History
Kimberly Brems Adjunct Associate Professor Communication
Paul Brewer Associate Professor Emeritus, Jazz Trombone Music
Daniel Brooks Professor English (616) 632-2068
Scott Brown Assistant Professor Kinesiology (616) 632-2441
Edward Bueche Adjunct Assistant Professor Accounting
Thomas Bulley Staff Athletics
Robert Burdick Adjunct Assistant Professor Art
Anthony Burdick Associate Professor, Chair Accounting (616) 632-2927
Shannon Burton Adjunct Professor Management
Steven Buyze Building Custodian Custodial
Laura Byers Adjunct Associate Professor Psychology
Stéphane Bédère Associate Professor, French and Spanish World Languages (616) 632-2118
Ricardo Caceres Biology Lab Coordinator Biology (616) 632-2403
Jonathan Calkins Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Suzanne Callahan Adjunct Professor Business Administration
Ryan Campbell Head Coach, Women's Volleyball Athletics (616) 632-2933
Kevin Cantley Assistant Professor Accounting (616) 632-2928
James Capehart Adjunct Lecturer Philosophy
Zenon Cardenas Emergency Management Campus Safety
Jake Castillo Drumline Instructor Music
Carl Cena Supervisor Maintenance
Elizabeth Chamberlain Admissions Counselor Admissions (616) 632-1049
Claudette Charney Deputy Athletic Director Athletics (616) 632-2474
Alexander Choffel Custodial
Nanette Clatterbuck Adjunct Lecturer Education
Emily Cobb Degree Audit/Technology Specialist Registrar's Office (616) 632-2158
Kelly Cogbill Maintenance Apprentice (Electrical) Maintenance
Robin Connell Adjunct Assistant Professor, Jazz Piano Music
Rebecca Coogan Associate Professor English (616) 632-2833
Larry Copeland Assistant Coach, Women's Basketball Athletics
Barbara Corbato Adjunct Lecturer, Viola Music
Wendi Corelli Adjunct Kinesiology
Matthew Coty Adjunct Lecturer Mathematics
Ted Craig Director of Athletic Bands Music (616) 632-1036
Michael Crane Head Coach, Men's Volleyball Athletics (616) 632-1037
Natalie Crane Director Financial Aid
Kendra Cribley Adjunct Assistant Professor Business Administration
Claire Crowley Adjunct Assistant Professor Kinesiology
Daniel Cruikshanks Professor, Chair Psychology (616) 632-2153
David Cunningham Director NetVUE
Michael Curry Assistant Professor Economics (616) 632-1570
Rachel Curtis Campus Visit Coordinator Admissions (616) 632-2851
Alicia Córdoba President President's Office (616) 632-2881
David DaPrato Adjunct faculty Kinesiology
Kate Davis Senior Director Institutional Advancement (616) 632-2817
Madisen Davis Assistant Coach, Women's Bowling Athletics
Stephan Davis Associate Professor, Chair Theology (616) 632-2848
Jennifer Dawson Associate Professor English (616) 632-2828
Steven de Polo Adjunct Lecturer Community Leadership
Michelle De Rose Professor English (616) 632-2826
Mike Dean Sports Information Statistician Athletics
Michael DeBoer Supervisor, Grounds Physical Plant
James DeCosemo Head Coach, Women's Soccer Athletics (616) 632-2470
Tanner Deegan Assistant Coach, esports League of Legends Athletics
Andrew Degood Assistant Coach, Baseball Athletics
Fr. Jordan DeGuire Chaplain Campus Ministry (616) 632-2490
Brea Dejong Assistant Coach, Womens Lacrosse Athletics
Dave DeJonge Senior Director Strategic Communications (616) 632-2059
Jeanne Dewaard Adjunct Assistant Professor General Education
Christine Dewildt Coordinator of Accessibility Services Accessibility Services (616) 632-2177
Ann Dickinson Adjunct Lecturer Theater
Paulo Diniz de Souza Pinto Staff Athletics
Brian Divita Department Chair, Business; Associate Professor Business Administration (616) 632-2929
David Downer Adjunct Field Supervisor Education
Jillian Duffy Adjunct Assistant Professor Mathematics
Laurel Dugan Adjunct Art
Jason Duncan Professor History (616) 632-2837
Roger Durham Palmatier Endowed Professor Political Science (616) 632-2840
Kelsey Edwards Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Jessica Eimer Bowen Executive Director Center for Sustainability (616) 632-1994
Jill Elkins Building Custodian Custodial
Jenelle Ensing Assistant Coach, Dance Athletics
Ann Erhardt Adjunct Assistant Professor Sustainable Business
Eric Essick Adjunct Assistant Professor Biology
Joshua Evers Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Volleyball Athletics
Hector Fernandez Staff Athletics
Thomas Ferratt Adjunct Professor Computer Information Systems
Tylor Fick Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Swim & Dive Athletics
Michael Fillman Adjunct Lecturer Education
Mat Finlay Assistant Coach, Men's Rugby Athletics
Joseph Finster Officer Campus Safety
Stephanie Fisher Assistant Coach, Women's Basketball Athletics
Rebecca Flaherty Assistant Professor Biology (616) 632-2194
Jason Flannery Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
D'Angelo Flores-Layva Staff Campus Dining
Bill Foley Assistant Professor Business Administration (616) 632 2426
Bryan Forney Adjunct Lecturer Physics
Joseph Fox Professor, Chair Mathematics (616) 632-2156
Dana Freeman Professor, Chair Art (616) 632-2408
Caroline Freihofer Adjunct Assistant Professor, Violin Music
Jonathan Fritz Assistant Professor Chemistry (616) 632-2190
Danna Fuller Adjunct Assistant Professor Art
Susan Furtwangler Adjunct Lecturer Education
Donald Galster Assistant Coach, Softball Athletics
Valentina Garcia Assistant Director of Enrollment for Access, Inclusion & Diversity Initiatives Admissions (616) 632-2857
Esperanza Garcia Student Engagement Coordinator, CDI&E Student Affairs
Yashowanto N Ghosh Associate Professor Mathematics (616) 632-2149
Derrick Gibson Officer Campus Safety
Kathy Gibson Adjunct Lecturer, Contemporary and Jazz Voice Music
Sgt. Claire Gill Dispatcher Campus Safety
Pat Gillies Assistant Coach, Baseball Athletics
Holli Gipson Adjunct Lecturer English
Kim Gonzalez Accounts Payable Specialist Finance
Jason Good Sustainable Business
Jordan Good Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Joanne Gorant Assistant Professor Kinesiology (616) 632-2899
Adel Gougam Adjunct Physics
Matthew Grady Officer Campus Safety
Kristin Graef Adjunct Professor General Education
Bailey Green Staff Academic Affairs
Stephanie Grey Administrative Assistant and Records Specialist Education
John Griffin User Support Analyst ITS (616) 632-2050
Chad Gunnoe Associate Provost for Academic Affairs Academic Affairs (616) 632-2834
Taylor Guss Staff Residence Life
Linda Hagan Professor, Director, Graduate Management Program Business Administration (616) 632-2193
Dale Haisma Director Physical Plant
Annie Hall Adjunct Philosophy
Annie Hall Assistant Director for Transfer and International Recruitment Admissions (616) 632-1049
Morgan Haner Adjunct Lecturer, Studio Recording Music
Lindsey Hansen Director Admissions (616) 632-2878
Paul Hardaker Adjunct Professor, Trumpet Music
Scott Harman Assistant Professor and Director of Theatre Production Theatre (616) 632-2999
Cameron Harper Graduate Assistant, Athletics Athletics
Daniella Harris Staff Athletics
Amy Hasapis Adjunct Associate Professor Communication
Sara Haviland Director, Student Success Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2167
David Hebert Associate Professor Economics (616) 632-2934
Dana Hebreard Adjunct Management
Lee Heerspink Lecturer in Music, Jazz Guitar Music
Barbara Heitz Manager Bookstore
Chad Heldman Systems Administrator ITS
Kaitlyn Henninger Adjunct Lecturer Business Administration
Brenda Hennink Director & Nursing Liaison Adult Student Recruitment (616) 632-2923
Timothy Henshaw Associate Professor Chemistry (616) 632-2188
Kristy Hepp Head Coach, Men's & Women's Swim & Dive Athletics (616) 632-2470
Jennifer Hess Professor, Chair Biology 616-632-2186
Alyssa Hoff Supervisor, Creative Dining Food Services
Matt Hoffman Director, Events and Sponsorship Institutional Advancement (616) 632-2820
Lance Hohaia Head Coach, Men's Rugby Athletics (616) 632-2470
Susan Hojnacki Assistant Professor Education 616-632-2432
Brooke Holsbeke Dining Administrative Assistant Dining Services (616) 632-2968
Oliver Hoppe Dispatcher Campus Safety
Matt Houseman Assistant Coach, Softball Athletics
Charles Hoven Catering Manager Dining Services (616) 632-2965
Stephanie Hovnanian Lecturer of Music, Clarinet Music
Michael Huene Adjunct Associate Professor Education
Hunter Huff Staff Conferencing & Event Services
Kyle Hull Assistant Professor Communication (616) 632-2063
Rebecca Humphrey Associate Professor Biology (616) 632-2448
Mary Hurd Associate Professor, Piano, Musicianship courses Music (616) 632-2419
Katharina Häusler-Gross Coordinator of the German Studies Program, Professor of German Studies and Foreign Language Methodology World Languages (616) 632-2122
Amber Ide Adjunct Biology
Michael Ingram Director Campus Ministry (616) 632-2489
Jon Jardis Athletic Operations Graduate Assistant Athletics
Michelle Jeffries Adjunct, Inquiry & Expression General Education
Caleb Jenkins Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Elizabeth Jensen Professor, Chair Chemistry (616) 632-2189
Mindy Johnson Applications Director ITS
Sam Johnson Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Kessler Jones Adjunct Theatre
Devon Joslin Adjunct Professor Business Administration
Madeline Kaczmarczyk Adjunct Professor Art 616-632-2412
Thomas Kaechele Adjunct Theatre
Sr. Justine Kane Interim Dean Education (616) 632-2045
Victor Karandashev Professor of Psychology Psychology (616) 632-2155
Suzanne Keep Associate Professor Nursing (616) 632-2823
Lonnie Keller Systems Administrator ITS
Fr. Robert Keller Chaplain Campus Ministry (616) 632-1031
Anne Keller Adjunct Lecturer General Education
Heather Kesselring-Quakenbush Professor, Department Chair Kinesiology 616-632-2898
Brad Keuning Assistant Professor Accounting (616) 632-2922
Linda Keway Co-Curricular Coordinator Advantage Center
Bethany Kilcrease Professor History (616) 632-2429
Jack Kilcrease Adjunct Lecturer Philosophy
Michael Kivinen Adjunct Associate Professor Psychology
Chris Klaiber Head Coach, Men's Lacrosse Athletics (616) 632-2470
Jessica Kline Program Specialist Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2165
Harold Klukowski Head Coach - Men's & Women's Bowling Athletics (616) 632-1032
Emily Koelzer Archivist Library
Susan Kohloff Program Administrator OLLI (616) 632-2430
Tanya Kooistra Adjunct Lecturer Education
Ryan Koontz Sports Information Graduate Assistant Athletics
Steve Kooy Adjunct Lecturer Sustainable Business
Seth Kreeger Adjunct Lecturer Philosophy
Peter Kurdziel Lecturer in Music, Organ Music
Kevin Kwiatkowski Director Campus Safety 616-632-2467
Matthew Laird Adjunct Lecturer Physics
Morgan Lake Staff Financial Aid
Chris Lamange Head Coach, Baseball Athletics (616) 632-1078
Olivia Lambert Copy Center
Christopher LaPorte Associate Professor Art 616-632-2424
Nathan Lareau Visiting Assistant Professor Art 616-632-2423
Richard Latimer Assistant Professor Computer Information Systems (616) 632-2425
Jack Latta Adjunct Lecturer, Percussion Music
j. Satya Lendrum Assistant Professor, Chair Sociology (616) 632-2974
Alexander Lentine Officer Campus Safety
Liz Lerczak Lee Assistant Athletic Director - Athletic Operations Athletics (616) 632-2481
Angela Leuchtmann Adjunct Lecturer of Education Education
Jamey Limbers Adjunct Art (616) 632-2411
Nathan Lindy Adjunct Lecturer Physics
Alicia Lloyd Dean of Students Student Affairs (616) 632-2455
Thomas Lockwood Lecturer in Music: Jazz Bass Music
Kevin Loftis Staff Athletics
Mary Lohman Adjunct Assistant Professor Kinesiology
Michael Lorr Professor Sociology (616) 632-2433
Sgt. Derrald Losey Officer Campus Safety
Karen Loth Institutional Advancement
Kate Luebke Technical Services Coordinator Library
Kirsten Lundeen Staff OLLI
Giuseppe Lupis Adjunct Lecturer, Piano Music
Hannah Mabie Adjunct Art
Randall MacGeorge Campus Logistics Coordinator Logistics (616) 632-2066
Ian MacNeil Director OLLI
Kasey Magnuson Adjunct Assistant Professor Psychology
Christopher Mahlmann Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Daniel Malakowsky Adjunct Assistant Professor Education
Roman Malkov Assistant Coach, Men's Hockey Athletics
Kimberly Mallory Campus Dining
Dan Mancilla Assistant Professor English (616) 632-2832
Carmen Maret Adjunct Assistant Professor, Flute, Music History, Entrepreneurship, Technology Music
Catherine Marlett-Dreher Adjunct Theatre
Dennis Marshall Professor Theology (616) 632-2847
Mies Martin Interim Assistant Library Director Library
Jennell Mason Staff Campus Dining
Sarah Matthews Instructor of Spanish World Languages
Mandee Matzke Associate Vice President Operations
Brian Matzke Vice President Enrollment Management (616) 632-2073
Michele Mazurek Certification Officer & Graduate Program Coordinator Education (616) 632-2427
Barbara McCargar Associate Professor of Music, Voice Instructor Music (616) 632-2417
Shari McCarty Assistant Professor, Mathematics Mathematics (616) 632-2145
Richard McCluskey Associate Professor, Department Chair Geography (616) 632-2192
Gary McCourry Adjunct Associate Professor, Saxophone, Woodwinds Techniques Music
Rachel McCurdy Assistant Coach, Women's Lacrosse Athletics
Michael McDaniel Professor Mathematics (616) 632-2147
Matthew McKay Adjunct Professor Education
John McMahon Adjunct Lecturer Business Administration
Matt McWilliams Head Athletic Trainer Athletics (616) 632-2476
Austin McWilliams Director of Choral Activities Music
Jennifer Meador Assistant Professor of Psychology & Counselor Education Psychology (616) 632-2981
Randal Mergener Adjunct Lecturer Physics
Tamara Miedema Adjunct Biology
Alexis Miller Assistant Coach, Men & Womens Track Athletics
John Miller Adjunct, Field Supervisor Education
Michael Miller Adjunct Assistant Professor General Education
Don Miller Director of Technical Infrastructure and Information Security ITS
Mallory Miller Career Coach Advantage Center
Allyson (Ally) Mills Director, Alumni Engagement Institutional Advancement
Philip Mitri Creative Director Strategic Communications (616) 632-2129
Timothy Moerland Groundskeeper Physical Plant
Brian Morris Head Coach, Women's Basketball Athletics (616) 632-2473
Mejla Mujanovic Adjunct Communication
Mylene Muncie Staff Campus Dining
Sara Najar Adjunct Psychology
Leah Nawrocki Adjunct Lecturer, Child Life Psychology
Lisa Nowak Adjunct World Languages
Tiffany Nunzio Adjunct Assistant Professor Art
Katie O'Bezil Admissions Counselor Admissions (616) 632-1122
Deborah O'Donnell Philanthropy Coordinator Institutional Advancement (616) 632-2809
Mark O'Toole Associate Professor Business Administration (616) 632-2931
Tyler A O'Tsuji Building Custodian Custodial
Thomas Olive Assistant Professor Business Administration
Victoria Olson Lecturer of Music, Bassoon Music
Joseph Oprea Adjunct Lecturer: Double Bass, Chamber Strings Music
Kerri Orders Assistant Professor Business Administration (616) 632-2520
Matty Owen Adjunct Theatre
Lu Paletta Adjunct Assistant Professor Business Administration
Katelyn Papineau Adjunct Professor Kinesiology
Kevin Parker Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics (616) 632-2479
Molly Patterson Associate Professor Political Science (616) 632-2841
Kendall Pavano HR Generalist Human Resources (616) 632-2918
Gunnar Peery Staff Athletics
Gunnar Peery Head Coach - Men's & Women's Tennis Athletics (616) 632-2470
Felix Pereiro Adjunct Professor Business Administration
Cristian Perez-Ruiz Staff Athletics
L. Robert Peters Jr. Associate Professor Biology (616) 632-2181
Lauren Pfortmiller Bookstore
Trevor Picard Adjunct Physics
Noah Pipper Staff Athletics
Jacki Plough Assistant Coach, Softball Athletics
Thomas Polett Professor of Music, Chair, Instrumental Music Director Music (217) 242-8702
Ashley Postema Graphic Designer Strategic Communications (616) 632-1068
Ed'diesha Powell Staff Campus Dining
Joe Powers Assistant Coach, Men's Basketball Athletics
Jennifer Price HR Generalist Human Resources (616) 632-2883
Jacob Quertermous Staff Conferencing & Event Services
Christina Radisauskas Library Director Library 616-632-2124
James Rasmussen Associate Professor Geography (616) 632-2180
Ivy Razmus Assistant Professor Nursing (616) 632-2879
Neil Reilly Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Track and Field Athletics
Selene Rezmer Adjunct Theatre
Kels Rezmer Adjunct Theatre
Rebecca Roberts Director of Enrollment Operations Enrollment Management (616) 632-2856
Christopher Robinson Groundskeeper Physical Plant
Debra Rockey Adjunct Assistant Professor Management
Ashley Rodriguez Admissions Counselor Admissions
Jarred Roesly Staff Campus Dining
Marcos Romero Asencio Chair World Languages (616) 632-2123
Brisban Roumpz Adjunct Kinesiology
Makennah Rousseau Enrollment Operations Assistant Admissions (616) 632-1123
Ashley Rowe Head Coach, Dance Athletics
Brandon Rozema Graduate Assistant Athletics
Ashley Ruff Enrollment Data and Systems Manager Admissions (616) 632-2854
Luke Ruff Head Coach, Men's Soccer Athletics (616) 632-2441
Esmeralda Ruiz Student Engagement Coordinator Student Affairs
Gretchen Rumohr Professor English (616) 632-2872
Bryan Russell Assistant Coach, Men's Bowling Athletics
John Ruther Adjunct Lecturer Business Administration
Thad Salter Institutional Research Analyst Academic Affairs (616) 632-2071
Sharon Sandberg Adjunct Professor Art
Mikhail Sarkisov Adjunct Professor Kinesiology
Rylea Saunders Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics
Sr. Damien Marie Savino Dean Science and Sustainability (616) 632-2056
James Sawyer Adjunct Lecturer, Jazz Trumpet Music
Lisa Sawyer Adjunct Kinesiology
Mary Schafer Adjunct Assistant Professor English
Julie Schatz-Stevens Professor Psychology (616) 632-2839
Emily Schellenboom Assistant Coach, Men's Women's Swimming Athletics
Laura Schneckenberger Adjunct World Languages
Julie Schrot Adjunct Lecturer Education
Michael Schuler Adjunct Associate Professor Management
Kelly Scott Associate Vice President for Finance and Human Resources Business Office (616) 632-2912
Gabriel Seif ESL Program Specialist Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence
Matthew Shearer Staff Campus Safety
Jenni Shepherd Staff Athletics
Ellen Sherman Adjunct Lecturer, Oboe Music
Jinn Shin Lecturer, Cello Music
April Shirey Adjunct Professor Geography
Harley Sholl Staff Athletics
Bob Siegel Adjunct Assistant Professor Education
Stacy Slomski Interim Associate Dean Education (616) 632-2055
Jenna Smith Assistant Coach, Women's Soccer Athletics
Amanda Smith Building Custodian, Lead Custodial
Tynetta Smith Adjunct Assistant Professor Psychology
Patrick Smith Building Custodian Custodial
Sharon Smith Director Counseling, Health & Wellness (616) 632-2902
Jennifer Sorek Adjunct Associate Professor Communication
Joseph Spencer Associate Professor Mathematics (616) 632-2148
Lynne Spoelhof Program Manager NetVUE
Timothy Stafford Vice President for Finance Business Office (616) 632-2920
Rick Steketee OLLI Consultant OLLI (616) 632-2451
Alexandra Stephenson Office Coordinator Advantage Center
Jessica Stevenson Office Manager Campus Safety 616-632-2468
Sarah Stickney Adjunct Lecturer, Teaching PK-6 Music in the 21st Century Music
Kathleen Storey Building Custodian Custodial
Jacci Storey Adjunct Kinesiology
Amy Strand Associate Professor Women's Studies (616) 632-1992
Jill Straub Peer Tutor Coordinator Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2170
Lisa Sung Lecturer in Music, Jazz Piano Music
Peter Tabberer Groundskeeper Physical Plant
Mary Takas Assistant Coach, Softball Athletics
Nick Thelen Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Cross Country and Track & Field Athletics
Sr. Linda Thiel Associate Professor Nursing (616) 632-2196
Roberta Thomas Associate Professor Nursing (616) 632-2195
Philip Tower Adjunct Professor Communication
Peter Treppa Assistant Coach, Men's Lacrosse Athletics
Stephen Treppa Assistant Coach, Men's Lacrosse Athletics
Suzanne Tulloch Staff Finance
Nicole Ubik Adjunct Education
Jessica Vaglica Student Accounts Manager Business Office (616) 632-2864
Nisha van Laar Director Center for Opportunities, Resources, and Excellence (616) 632-2169
Tricia Van Vliet Adjunct Assistant Professor Accounting
Matthew VanBennekom Staff Campus Safety
Bridgett Vanderhoff Adjunct Theatre
Geoffrey Vanderpal Adjunct Professor Business Administration
Lonn Vasquez Staff Athletics
Samuel Verburg Adjunct Theatre
Kathleen Vogel Adjunct Lecturer of Education Education
Ralph Vunderink Adjunct Professor World Languages
Marc Wadaga Officer Campus Safety
Daniel C. Wagner Associate Professor Philosophy (616) 632-2831
Martha Waldvogel-Warren Adjunct Lecturer, Harp Music
Charlene Walsh Adjunct Assistant Professor Education
Ying Wang Adjunct Assistant Professor Psychology
La'Derrick Ward Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Track & Field Athletics (616) 632-1084
Joy Washburn Adjunct Nursing
Jeanine Weber Public Access Coordinator Library
Sr. Mary Aquinas Weber Chancellor Emerita Institutional Advancement (616) 632-2809
David Weinandy Professor Communication 616-632-2058
Ryan Wendt Locksmith / AQ Bikes Manager Campus Safety 616-632-2449
Cody Westerhuis Assistant Coach, Baseball Athletics
Jen Westrate Data Analyst ITS
Marsha Wharton Adjunct Lecturer Education
Damion White Officer Campus Safety
Deborah Wickering Professor Emerita of Anthropology Sociology
Jochen Wierich Associate Professor Art (616) 632-2409
Kyle Wigboldy Registrar Registrar's Office
Susan Wilczak Adjunct Professor Art
Lindsey Williams Adjunct Lecturer Kinesiology
Sr. Catherine Williams Associate Professor Emerita, Piano Music
Kendra Wills Adjunct Sustainable Business
Nathan Wilson Staff Campus Dining
Molly Wilson Assistant Professor of Counselor Education Psychology (616) 632-2077
Ryan Wilzer Director Dining Services (616) 632-2966
Bradford Winkler Associate Professor, Political Science Political Science (616) 632-1997
Kevin Winne Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Track & Field Athletics (616) 632-2876
Bob Wisler Chief Information Officer ITS (616) 632-2050
Michael Wisz Custodian Custodial
Mike Wojciakowski Head Coach, Men's & Women's Cross Country and Track & Field Athletics (616) 632-2482
Steve Wojciechowski Assistant Coach, Baseball Athletics
Paul Wrbanich Adjunct Assistant Professor Computer Information Systems
Janelle Yahne Adjunct Lecturer Theatre
Lauren Zaloga Conferencing Coordinator Conferencing & Event Services
Gabrielle Zeinstra Theatre
Kari Zeller Chemistry Lab Manager Chemistry (616) 632-2402
Carlie Zervan Adjunct Psychology
Noah Zomberg Staff Athletics
Kendra Zwart Assistant Coach, Women's Volleyball Athletics
 

AQ TOOLBOX

HR@AQ

 

 

" class="hidden">路由器技术网 " class="hidden">不内涵